Rezultate și program
  • Faza 1, Grupa B
  • Etapa 14
Sighetu M.
86
-
84
A.B.C. Athletic Constanța
Sighetu Marmației, Sala Liceului Tehnologic Forestier
Etapa 14, Faza 1, Grupa B, Liga Națională 2019-2020
CSM Focșani
99
-
85
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
Focșani, Sala Polivalentă
Etapa 14, Faza 1, Grupa B, Liga Națională 2019-2020
CSM Mediaș
86
-
77
CSM Galați
Mediaș, Sala Sporturilor
Etapa 14, Faza 1, Grupa B, Liga Națională 2019-2020
CSO Voluntari
95
-
90
ACS Târgu Jiu
Voluntari, Sala Sporturilor ”Gabriela Szabo”
Etapa 14, Faza 1, Grupa B, Liga Națională 2019-2020
  • Faza 2, Grupa Roșie
  • Etapa 9
CSU Sibiu
-
CSM Oradea
Sibiu, Sala Sporturilor Transilvania
Etapa 9, Faza 2, Grupa Roșie, Liga Națională 2019-2020
SCM Timișoara
-
Dinamo Buc.
Timișoara, Sala Sporturilor Olimpia
Etapa 9, Faza 2, Grupa Roșie, Liga Națională 2019-2020
Steaua Buc.
-
U-BT Cluj
București, Sala Regimentului de Gardă
Etapa 9, Faza 2, Grupa Roșie, Liga Națională 2019-2020
  • Faza 2, Grupa Galbenă
  • Etapa 9
CSM Focșani
-
CSM Galați
Focșani, Sala Polivalentă
Etapa 9, Faza 2, Grupa Galbenă, Liga Națională 2019-2020
CSM Mediaș
-
BCMU Pitești
Mediaș, Sala Sporturilor
Etapa 9, Faza 2, Grupa Galbenă, Liga Națională 2019-2020
CSO Voluntari
-
SCMU Craiova
Voluntari, Sala Sporturilor ”Gabriela Szabo”
Etapa 9, Faza 2, Grupa Galbenă, Liga Națională 2019-2020
  • Faza 1, Grupa A
  • Etapa 14
SCMU Craiova
68
-
75
CSM Oradea
Craiova, Sala Polivalentă
Etapa 14, Faza 1, Grupa A, Liga Națională 2019-2020
BCMU Pitești
80
-
85
Dinamo Buc.
Pitești, Sala Sporturilor Trivale
Etapa 14, Faza 1, Grupa A, Liga Națională 2019-2020
SCM Timișoara
80
-
84
CSU Sibiu
Timișoara, Sala Sporturilor Olimpia
Etapa 14, Faza 1, Grupa A, Liga Națională 2019-2020
U-BT Cluj
99
-
74
Steaua Buc.
Cluj-Napoca
Etapa 14, Faza 1, Grupa A, Liga Națională 2019-2020
Clasamente
  • Faza 1, Grupa B
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 CSO Voluntari 14 13 1 27
2 CSM Mediaș 14 11 3 25
3 CSM Galați 14 11 3 25
4 CSM Focșani 14 6 8 19
5 A.B.C. Athletic Constanța 14 5 9 19
6 ACS Târgu Jiu 14 4 10 18
7 CSM Miercurea Ciuc 14 3 11 17
8 Sighetu M. 14 3 11 17
Vezi detalii
  • Faza 2, Grupa Roșie
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 U-BT Cluj 4 3 1 33
2 CSM Oradea 4 3 1 33
3 CSU Sibiu 5 3 2 31
4 Dinamo Buc. 5 3 2 27
5 Steaua Buc. 4 1 3 25
6 SCM Timișoara 4 0 4 23
Vezi detalii
  • Faza 2, Grupa Galbenă
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 BCMU Pitești 5 5 0 10
2 SCMU Craiova 5 4 1 9
3 CSO Voluntari 5 3 2 8
4 CSM Galați 5 2 3 7
5 CSM Mediaș 5 1 4 6
6 CSM Focșani 5 0 5 5
Vezi detalii
  • Faza 1, Grupa A
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 CSM Oradea 14 12 2 26
2 U-BT Cluj 14 12 2 26
3 CSU Sibiu 14 9 5 23
4 Steaua Buc. 14 6 8 20
5 Dinamo Buc. 14 5 9 19
6 SCM Timișoara 14 5 9 19
7 SCMU Craiova 14 5 9 19
8 BCMU Pitești 14 2 12 16
Vezi detalii