Rezultate și program
  • Faza 2, Grupa Galbenă
  • Etapa 4
SCMU Craiova
-
CSO Voluntari
Craiova, Sala Polivalentă
Etapa 4, Faza 2, Grupa Galbenă, Liga Națională 2019-2020
CSM Galați
-
CSM Focșani
Galați, Sala Sporturilor ”Dunărea”
Etapa 4, Faza 2, Grupa Galbenă, Liga Națională 2019-2020
BCMU Pitești
-
CSM Mediaș
Pitești, Sala Sporturilor Trivale
Etapa 4, Faza 2, Grupa Galbenă, Liga Națională 2019-2020
  • Faza 1, Grupa A
  • Etapa 14
SCMU Craiova
68
-
75
CSM Oradea
Craiova, Sala Polivalentă
Etapa 14, Faza 1, Grupa A, Liga Națională 2019-2020
BCMU Pitești
80
-
85
Dinamo Buc.
Pitești, Sala Sporturilor Trivale
Etapa 14, Faza 1, Grupa A, Liga Națională 2019-2020
SCM Timișoara
80
-
84
CSU Sibiu
Timișoara, Sala Sporturilor Olimpia
Etapa 14, Faza 1, Grupa A, Liga Națională 2019-2020
U-BT Cluj
99
-
74
Steaua Buc.
Cluj-Napoca
Etapa 14, Faza 1, Grupa A, Liga Națională 2019-2020
  • Faza 1, Grupa B
  • Etapa 14
Sighetu M.
86
-
84
A.B.C. Athletic Constanța
Sighetu Marmației, Sala Liceului Tehnologic Forestier
Etapa 14, Faza 1, Grupa B, Liga Națională 2019-2020
CSM Focșani
99
-
85
CSM Miercurea Ciuc
Focșani, Sala Polivalentă
Etapa 14, Faza 1, Grupa B, Liga Națională 2019-2020
CSM Mediaș
86
-
77
CSM Galați
Mediaș, Sala Sporturilor
Etapa 14, Faza 1, Grupa B, Liga Națională 2019-2020
CSO Voluntari
95
-
90
ACS Târgu Jiu
Voluntari, Sala Sporturilor ”Gabriela Szabo”
Etapa 14, Faza 1, Grupa B, Liga Națională 2019-2020
  • Faza 2, Grupa Roșie
  • Etapa 4
U-BT Cluj
-
Steaua Buc.
Cluj-Napoca, BTarena
Etapa 4, Faza 2, Grupa Roșie, Liga Națională 2019-2020
Dinamo Buc.
-
SCM Timișoara
București, Sala Dinamo
Etapa 4, Faza 2, Grupa Roșie, Liga Națională 2019-2020
CSM Oradea
-
CSU Sibiu
Oradea, Sala Sporturilor ”Antonio Alexe”
Etapa 4, Faza 2, Grupa Roșie, Liga Națională 2019-2020
Clasamente
  • Faza 2, Grupa Galbenă
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 BCMU Pitești 3 3 0 6
2 SCMU Craiova 3 3 0 6
3 CSO Voluntari 3 2 1 5
4 CSM Mediaș 3 1 2 4
5 CSM Galați 3 0 3 3
6 CSM Focșani 3 0 3 3
Vezi detalii
  • Faza 1, Grupa A
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 CSM Oradea 14 12 2 26
2 U-BT Cluj 14 12 2 26
3 CSU Sibiu 14 9 5 23
4 Steaua Buc. 14 6 8 20
5 Dinamo Buc. 14 5 9 19
6 SCM Timișoara 14 5 9 19
7 SCMU Craiova 14 5 9 19
8 BCMU Pitești 14 2 12 16
Vezi detalii
  • Faza 1, Grupa B
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 CSO Voluntari 14 13 1 27
2 CSM Mediaș 14 11 3 25
3 CSM Galați 14 11 3 25
4 CSM Focșani 14 6 8 19
5 A.B.C. Athletic Constanța 14 5 9 19
6 ACS Târgu Jiu 14 4 10 18
7 CSM Miercurea Ciuc 14 3 11 17
8 Sighetu M. 14 3 11 17
Vezi detalii
  • Faza 2, Grupa Roșie
# Echipa P W L PTS
1 CSM Oradea 2 2 0 30
2 U-BT Cluj 2 1 1 29
3 CSU Sibiu 3 2 1 28
4 Steaua Buc. 2 1 1 23
5 Dinamo Buc. 3 1 2 23
6 SCM Timișoara 2 0 2 21
Vezi detalii